| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azha Millennium Residences | Furnished | Cit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 696,539
2,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
F. Furnished WTH17%Disc&Post-Handover wth Real10%ROi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,719,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
HURRY 20% OFF| Ready Soon| MARINA VIEWS| Near Metro| Great I... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Easy Installments | Flexible P. P | Own with Ease | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Minutes To Metro Sta... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Prime Location JVT | Elegant Apartment | Spac... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JVT’S NEWEST GEM | FULLY FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RED SQU... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Binghatti Luxuria JVT | Multiple Views | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment - Ramadan offer - Spacious Layout - Prime L... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
30% Ramadan Savings | Post Handover Payment Plan Option is A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,681 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria – Modern High-Rise Living in Jumeirah Vill... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHEDLUXARY SMART HOMEPRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Hot Deal | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,489,866
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ LOWEST PRICE _ HIGH ROI _ HOT DEAL - HIGH RO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+132 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury Living | 12% ROI. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Close to Park | Limited Units | Fully-Furnished | Investor D... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 947,980
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Studio | Fully-Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | LIMITED UNITS | FULLY FURNISHED... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sky Gate Tower JVT | Furnished | Marina & Po... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,541,194
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Investor Deal | Expansive Layouts | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | NEAR METRO | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH FLO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
New Standard of Modern Living | Iconic Facade & Scenic Views... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | 15% R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |