| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 752,912
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 728,942
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 721,247
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3br+Maid | Zazen One Jvt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom | upgraded | park backing | vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Cash offer / Fully Furnished Perfect for Families / Pri... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
full payment | 17% Discount | Fully Furnished | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer/20%OFF/High Floor/Close to Metro/12%ROI transl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+84 listings |
|
|
AED 1,696,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+84 listings |
|
|
Freehold I Spacious 1BD | Installment I Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Sky Gate Tower JVT | Balcony | Pool & Dow... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 546,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Turnkey Living | Smart Studio | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Marina & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 555,381
1,806 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
21st Floor | Move in Next Month into a fully furnished apart... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Next month | 2% Discount | Fully Furnished | Perfect f... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30% Discount for Full Payment | Spacious Layout | Prime loca... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 556,665
1,737 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | 10 Mins to Marina | Prime New Launch | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 723,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+86 listings |
|
|
0.25 % MONTHLY | BEST PRICE IN JVT | BALCONY | AMENITIES VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
30% Discount for Full Payment | Spacious Layout | Prime loca... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 997,693
1,240 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
AED 842,185
1,046 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1 Bedroom Apartment | Premium Finishes | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price I Spacious Layout I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes/High Floor/20%Discount/1Min to Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+84 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 1 BED WITH POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan offer/20%OFF/High Floor/Close to Metro/12%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,174,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+40 listings |