| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Brand New | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,604,911
1,740 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,604,911
1,740 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Quality Finish | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,305,999
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,227,640
1,645 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready | Brand New | Huge Terrace | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Smart Homes | Guaranteed ROI | New Launch | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 773,999
2,302 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Pay 40% & Start Earning | 5 Year Payment Pl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,278,134
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal I 2BHK + Pool I Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 560,962
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Discount Available | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 544,889
996 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 828,578
911 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Paymnet Plan | Prime Location | Modern Structure | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 827,795
911 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | MAID'S ROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 10% RAMADAN DISCOUNT HANDOVER 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 526,183
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Iconic Architecture | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 521,849
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 835,493
930 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 837,954
930 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Maya 5 JVT | Multiple Views | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,232,150
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Redefined | Modern Design | Prime JVT Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Classy Home Real Estate
|
+74 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria JVT | High ROI Studio | Investor’s Choice... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+5 listings |