| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cancellation - Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - High Floor - Spa... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,278,399
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plans providing high capital leverage for i... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment_2 Br Near Handover_Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury Living in the Heart of JVT. High ROI \ flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,268,059
1,718 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK | High-Demand Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready-to-Move | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% DIS | LIMITED | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
24% Discount_ Fully Furnished_ Investor Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan Available | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment| Growing Community| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,248,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio Apt| Prime JVT| Great Entry Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
New Launch Book Now |20%Discount | Near Metro |Up To 12% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Biggest on Market | 3 Balconies | Guaranteed High | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Open plan | Great ROI | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investment Opportunity | Near by Mall | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Urban Retreat: 1-Bed Apartment in Iconic W1NNER Tower,... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Pool and Park View I Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,268,491
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Strong Rental Appeal | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,311,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Duplex Unit | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
VILLA VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park One Residences JVT | Modern Design | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Off-Plan Investment | High ROI | Flexible Payment Pl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 988,044
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,022,740
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sky Gate | Affordable Luxury Apartments in a Prime Dubai Loc... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,096,026
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
prime location - high ROI - flexible PP - premium amenities... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |