| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SKYLINE MARINA VIEW - Luxury Apartment - Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High ROI 12% | Zero Taxes | Cach Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 705,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+128 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,682,603
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment – Strong ROI – Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,503,131
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Competitive Rates | Rapid Area Growth | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,231,509
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High ROI 12% | Zero Taxes | Cach Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+82 listings |
|
|
VOXA Residences | Smart Entry Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,652,946
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - RAMADANE OFFER - Smart Investment in Prime J... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,927,021
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your dream home awaits | Make money while you sleep | Buy ri... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
THE PANORAMIC MASTERPIECE | MULTI-VIEW CRYSTAL RESIDENCE | A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR + Maid - Marina Views - Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FOR CASH INVESTOR / LIMITED TIME OFFER / FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Complete confidence | At least 10% ROI | No better offer exi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,151,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
JVT Residences | Contemporary Design | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
At least 10% ROI | Complete confidence | No comparison | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,347,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
THE ICONIC HORIZON SUITE | MULTI-ASPECT PANORAMIC VISTAS | A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meet me in 3 years | You’ll want another unit | Buy 2 & get... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
RECEIVE YOUR UNIT AND PAY LATER | WITH THE BEST DEVELOPER | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Real Price | High Quality Finishing | Cash Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON || RAMADAN OFFER || BIG DISCOUNT || PRIVATE PO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 2,645,295
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury Living | 12% ROI. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 947,980
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |