| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,214,479
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VERY HIGH FLOOR / LATEST LAUNCH / BOOK WITH 0% FEE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,344,708
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BED / HIGH ROI / OFFORDABLE PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,504,359
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
EMIRATES PROPERTIES | 50% POST HANDOVER 3 YEARS | MILLENNIUM... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,214,479
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Hand Over Soon | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 813,107
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | City View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,045,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Flying Eagle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED BY MILLENNIUM | SKYLINE ULTRA LUXURY | RARE RELEASE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_1BR_ Fully Furnished_Enjoy Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EMIRATES PROPERTIES | THE ART OF ELEGANCE | LIMITED COLLECTI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT -RAMADAN OFFER-FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Elbrus Tower JVT | Skyline & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMIRATES PROPERTIES | BRANDED BY MILLENNIUM | POST HANDOVER... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Ready | Pool & Skyline View | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 861,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment |Spacious 1BR l Great Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | High ROI | JVT I Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Compact Studio | High ROI | No Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT! / Easy Access / Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,342 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Facing / Near Metro / Semi Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Spacious Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Create opportunity | Studio For Sale | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Sky Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Dubai Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes with Special Cash Deals | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+10 listings |