| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti Flare JVT | Luxury Apartments with High ROI & Flex... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,272,759
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,369,482
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE CASH PRICE | PRIME JVT LOCATION | STRONG ROI POTEN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,265,239
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Accommodation offers a smart investment opportunity - fully... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE URBAN ASSET | Structured Payment Plan | 2BR in... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,369,482
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria – Luxury Living with Smart Investment Pote... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,280,279
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Terrace Pool Apartments | 50/50 Plan | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | PRIME JVT LOCATION | STRONG ROI POTENTI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,190,039
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY OFF‑PLAN RESIDENTIAL APARTMENTS | PRIME INVESTM... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,280,279
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartments and a gym – luxury apartment and investme... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,280,279
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,234 sqft |
AED 3,863,640
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready this year | 5% Booking | Open View | Smart Home system | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5% Booking | Mortgage Option available | Private Study | Rea... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMANDED UNIT_LUXURY_CITY VIEW__RAMADAN OFFER! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Easy Payment Plan | Near JVT Park | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,291,200
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready by end of 2026 | Smart Home | Fitted Appliances | Chea... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Offer This Ramadan | 20% Down | Steps from Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 719,500
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Limited Ramadan Deal | Premium Floor | Close to Metro | 12%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 717,900
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+68 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Flexible Installments | Modern Apartments | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+62 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 20% OFF | High Floor | Near Metro | 12% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,250,200
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,802 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,143 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+63 listings |