| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan | Iconic Design | Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,661,500
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Priority Booking | 20% Down | Stress Inst... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,235,200
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Panoramic Views | Premium Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,244,600
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Well-connected communities | Family-Friendly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,250,200
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1+ Study - 0.4% Monthly - SMART Home | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished / Smart Home | 0.4% Monthly POST Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Unit | Flexible Terms | Iconic Design & Amenitie... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 719,700
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Book Now Competitive early-phase pricing | Next to metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,244,600
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 20% Down Payment | Prime JVT Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,661,700
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Prime Dubai Location | Strong Rental Yield | Iconic Architec... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,654,200
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1+ Study - Post Handover Available | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - SPECIAL OFFER - 8% ROI - MARINA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special Offer | Fully Furnished | Best Value in JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 695,974
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Gate Tower Ramadan Offer | Luxury & Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,298,572
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready to Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,160,457
2,190 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,679
2,159 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+90 listings |
|
|
50%POST HANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_RAMADAN OFFER_VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer/20%OFF/High Floor/Close to Metro/12%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - SPECIAL OFFER - 8%ROI - MARINA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+81 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,681 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
no commission | payment plan | 2028 handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,591,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - PREMIUM FINISHES-HIGH END FINISHES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
AED 880,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |