| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1BR Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,202,059
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
2,700K MONTHLY | O. 25% INSTALLMENTS |MARINA VIEW | 10% MINI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER UP TO 30% OFF FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_SMART HOME SYSTEM_HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,681 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,537,245
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Premium | Top Returns | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,202,059
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
2,700K MONTHLY | O. 25% INSTALLMENTS |MARINA VIEW | 10% MINI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1+ Study - 0.36% Monthly Instalments | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,503,131
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Flare JVT | Luxury Apartments with High ROI & Flex... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL- HIGH-DEMAND- STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH- HIGH DEMA... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,614,320
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime JVT Location | Strong Rental Demand | Excellent Connec... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 839,867
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL ENTRY POINT | 6%–8% ROI Outlook | Off-Plan Stu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart home - Prime location - flexible PP - high ROI - luxur... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Elegant I Modern I SereneI Vibrant | Special Layout I Furnis... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Gid Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio in FH Residency/ Prime JVT Location/Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Bait Ansar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | TENANTED | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Contemporary unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 899,900
2,406 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout l Well-Connected l Easy Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Ziar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_15%DOWNPAYMENT_PPHP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 800K !! - High Floor - Marina View - VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,812,999
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,276,999
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well-connected communities | Family-Friendly | Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,276,999
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |