| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,812,999
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Near Metro |Up To... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,361,999
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Building in JVT | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Real Price - Fully Furnished - Marina View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND || LIMITED UNIT || HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,353,999
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best District In JVC - RAMADAN Offer - 12%ROI - VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNIT || INVESTOR'S CHOICES || CENTER OF DUBAI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,405,999
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Approved Offers – Secure This Prestigious Unit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,425,275
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Red Square Tower 1,... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning Apartment Finishes | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Best Entry Price in JVT | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+74 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH RETURNS || LIMITED UNITS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 855,999
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | OPEN SUNSET VIEW | 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible 70/30 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,361,999
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Approved Offers – Secure This Prestigious Unit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 802,497
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,355,999
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FEW UNITS AVAILABLE | HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,358,999
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Single Row / Park Backing / Quiet Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment at Binghatti Luxur... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,758,609
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | With Balcony | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom | upgraded | park backing | vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury JVT Apartment | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,985,120
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I High ROI I Brand New I Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Novotel Residences, JVT – 1-Bedroom Apartment | Ready to Mov... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,793,050
2,706 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio in JVT | Furnished with Gym and Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |