| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI Potential | Studio | Q1 2027 | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move I Brand New I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,169,450
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio |Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 1,282,346
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Sunset | Partial Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,617,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Unfurnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Med Style | Rented | Extendable | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,035 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
775 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Fully Furnished | Wellness Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Flexible Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand new | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Sky Gate Tower | Pool & Downtow... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 482,390
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit 4BR Townhouse for Sale | G+2 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 3,035 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Park & Amenity View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,265,239
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Multiple Skyline View... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Villa Facing | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest in JVT-less price-cash discount 35%-First time-furnis... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Volga Tower | Absolute Early Investor Control | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE VIEWS_GET KEY_EID CASH DISC_VIP FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,684,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Altai Tower JVT | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Low Floor |Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Family-Ready -Prime Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |