| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HOT MEGA DISC ON P. P!!_READY VIEW! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | With Balcony | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 1 Bed + Study | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | High Floor | Large Layout | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |High Floor | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 699,998
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
— |
|
|
RARE | Motivated Seller | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
40% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l NOW 35% DISCOUNT l FURNISHED 1 BE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Refined Construction | Thriving District | Investment-Driven... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment - Brand New Apartment - Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,783,047
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | CHESPEST 2BHK | NEW BRAND | 1% MONTHLY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly-2 YRS PHPP-5% Booking-10%Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,530,900
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ 2BR Apartment | Azha Millennium | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT - RAMADAN OFFER - FULLY FURNISHAED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 759,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline & Marina View | Fully Furnished | 9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,243,900
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
30% DIS|JVT|FULLY FURNISHED|5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Private Pool / Ultra-Luxury 3BR / Investors deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,421,278
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN JVT l HIGH QUALITY l CATCH THIS LIMITED PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,530,900
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EID PRIZE _FULLY FURNISHED _SMART SYTEM _POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,428,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Up To 10% ROI - Best For Investors - Flex... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Great Location | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW price I Value for Money I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE_0%TAXES_35%EID OFFER _HIGH FLOOR _VIP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |