| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR | MODERN LAYOUT| BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,153,240
2,000 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | Easy Access | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI - MODERN DESIGN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 750,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 938,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Handover Soon I Investor's Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite JVT 2BR With Skyline Views | 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,573,148
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Light | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Smart Living | Upgraded | 2 Bed | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | Prime location | High Roi | Invest now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | 0.25% MONTHLY | OFFER PRICE | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,141,956
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 bedroom | Park views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 0.25% MONTHLY | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,630,947
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,396,358
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Low Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 YEARS PHPP -NEW ERA OF LUXURY LIVING -5% BOOKING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER DLD Waiver 15% OFF Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
no commission | payment plan | 2028 handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,426,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER - BOOK NOW - Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,076,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stunning Community / Premium Living / Investors | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,786,343
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Ready this year | 10% down payment and 0.5% monthly installm... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom + Study | Sunset & Marina Views | 35/65 Payment Pl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |