| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment | 35/65 Payment Plan | 2BHK Plus Maid | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Amenities View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20:80 FOR MORTGAGE BUYERS_High ROI_READY Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Prime location | Pool view | Strong 10 % ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CASH EID OFFER_COME GET YOUR GIFT _FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,681 sqft |
AED 3,027,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Less price in JVT-cash discount 355K-Hot offer for locals an... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest in JVT with less price/SQ-cash discount 280K-fully fu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Multiple Views | Cavendish Squa... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission - CASH PRICE - HIGH ROI - Artificial Beach -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Luxurious | Jumeirah Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment Deal | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
12%ROI/10%DP/4%DLD Waiver/Open view/DNT miss the chance | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,681 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high quality | high ROI | limited units | suitable for famil... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 30 % OFF | Limited Time Offer| High ROI| Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 666,549
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN BID_CASH DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 617,961
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon l Furnished l 1 and 2BR in Altai Tower l Best... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,206,822
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,082,901
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEACH POOL_ VIP FURNISHED _PRIVATE POOL_ EID OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,288,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | STUDY PARKING | BELOW OP | URGENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deal of the Month | Huge Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,157,500
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || FULLY FURNISHED || P... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Payment Plan | Central Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 2,693,729
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED l ACHIEVE UP TO 60% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |