| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Skyline View | Luxurious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Marina skyline View| Post Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Corner | 50% PHPP Dea | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
villa community view / amazing layout / high ROI / iconic to... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Prime JVT | Resale Deal | High ROI | 3BR Dup... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3,600 BUA 4 Bed Corner Townhouse + Maid | G+2 | Near Park &... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 4,899,999
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Connected JVT Studio | Exclusive Amenities | Investment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Balcony | Villa Facing | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM I VACANT I JVT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished and Serviced | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,590,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Pacific Edmonton | Balcony | Community... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 765,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
5 BED + En-Suite Study | Park-Backing | Private Pool & Premi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 7,213 sqft |
AED 9,345,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted 2 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 8,124 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT IN JVT WITH 20\80 PP READY TO MOVE ! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented May 2026 | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
45%THE BIGGEST DISCOUNT IN DUBAI / MARINA VIEW / 5Y POST HAN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 720,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 20%| DlD waver|10%Disc|12%Roi|Monthly payment plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Marina View | JVT | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Exclusive Villa | Landscaped Garden | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,328 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Perfect Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan| High floor|2 yrs Po... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View Fully Upgraded Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,389 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
837 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |