| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Style | Premium Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,200,555
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Fully Furnished | 2-Bedroom | Investor Deal | P... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,632,500
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Marina View | Best Price | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ Limited offer | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,686,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+77 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | Villa view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Design | High ROI Potential | High Yield Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,237,459
1,438 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Re-Sale | Panoramic Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,479,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor 1BR | Marina View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment for Sale | Terhab Hotel & Towers 1 | High Fl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bedrooms | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in JVT | Ready to Move in | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded 3BR + Maid Villa | Huge Plot | Private... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 6,796 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT APARTMENT - READY TO MOVE - PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Prime Location | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE IN| PRIME AREA| HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Quiet Location | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
20%Pay| DlD waver|10%Disc|12%Roi|Monthly payment plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Future Mall | Available | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,134,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio |High Floor |Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR | OBJECT 1 FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,569,381
1,533 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | Handing Over Soon | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 650,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% DISCOUNT-FULLY FURNISHED-INVESTOR DEAL-LOWEST PRICE IN T... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |