| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal - High Floor - Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Show Home Finish | Turnkey | INTERNAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,083 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment-High Floor-Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open Marina View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Refined Living | Contemporary Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 736,959
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Experience | Modern Design | Comfort Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 1,707,394
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location|Close to Park|Stand Alone Villa | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 4,390 sqft |
AED 9,150,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Low Price Entry | Direct From Developer | Best Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,818,904
1,692 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Smart Homes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Studio | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 539,989
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Fully Furnished I Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 848,463
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Dropped | Negotiable | Renovation | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,992 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
9% Ramadan Discount | Best 2 Bedroom | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,691,999
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+81 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner and High Floor Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Completion |Premium Finishes |Brand New Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Smart Investment | New Launch | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 959,990
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio / Downtown & Pool Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCA... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1B+Study | Sunset & Marina Views | 35/65 PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New l Vacant l High floor l Villa View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Great Location | Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Value 2BR Investment | Binghatti Luxuria | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI l FULLY FURNISHED l BIGGEST CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Tower_Cityscape Views_Spacious Layout with Brand Fini... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 899 sqft |
AED 1,542,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET THE KEY NOW _ EID CASH OFFER_HIGH FLOOR_ SMART SYSTEM | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,232,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |