| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash Deal | Elegant Interiors | Modern Living Flow | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,265,239
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,186,279
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,203,199
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Well Priced | Near Park | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Rare unit l Fully Upgraded l Brand New finishing | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,973 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study | Large Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | Ramadan Offer | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,418,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver |Near handover|20%Down pay| 15%Roi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
VOT | Internal | Fully Renovated | 6 Beds | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 6 | 3,853 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CASH BUYER OR ASK FOR Pp| LIMITED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Community Expert | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,322,478
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | PARK BACKING | FULLY UPGRADED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | VACANT | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Marina Skyline | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 669,990
1,825 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant designed | Perfect for investors | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 306 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
4,457 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BED | HIGH END FINISH | GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio | Bali Residences | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 550 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Below Market Price | High Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price in JVT | Investor deal | 4% DLD waived | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Modern Finishing | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 526,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED & VACANT | 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 6.5% NET ROI | Rented June 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Great Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,266,311
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Object 1 Luxury 1BR/ Elaris Sky/ Prime JVT Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,196,290
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+14 listings |