| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished I Bright Studio I Open View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED 3 BED WITH MAIDS | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | FH Residency | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8% Guaranteed ROI | Fully Furnished | Hotel APT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 833,888
1,752 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR | Quick Sale | Pool View | Spacious Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
E N G Nanny Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR+ Study I Q3 2028 | | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,564,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Experience Luxury Living with Strategic Location for easy ac... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Wide Range Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Serviced Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,504 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT I CORNER I RENOVATION DEALI EXTENDED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 6,829 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2028 I Sunrise and Partial Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 855,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study I Golf View I | Q3 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment For Sale In Jvt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 668,888
1,850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR l Vacant l Amazing View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM I VACANT I JVT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
35% discounted |Fully furnished| Pool View| Limit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 654 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | prime Developer | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 597,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apartment | The Community JVT | City & V... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 396 sqft |
AED 663,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
MORE DISCOUNT ON P. P!!_60% ON HANDOVER!_READY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bigger Layout |Vacant | High Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Best Price | Prime Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 466 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High Floor | Low Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+1 listings |