| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Balcony | Spacious Layout | Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 3,024,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
883 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I 0% Agent Commission I Brand New I Availabl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 668,888
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Large Layout | 2 Bathroom | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER LAYOUT | 1BR +STUDY | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sunrise-Facing 1BR Apartment | Sol Levante, JVT | Spacious L... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offers | Prime Location | 1 % Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,190,485
1,670 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Modern Living | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor unit | Handover Soon | Multiple options | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,259,502
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ Limited offer | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,415,373
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan|Premium Quality|Courtyard View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,032,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED_1%MONTHLY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,579,900
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Mid Floor 1 - Bedroom | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,724,599
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Marina & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 642,525
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULL FURNISHED - BEST INVEST OPTION - EASY PAID | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,455,702
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended | Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | VOT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 6 | 6,846 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Golf View | 1% monthly payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,711 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Value | Contemporary 2BR |Lower Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,691,557
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30 % DISCOUNT| FULLY FURNISHED || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |