| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Modern Elegance | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 827,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated | Marina and Palm Jebel Ali Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,743,270
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Jumeirah Island & Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,379,659
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Residence for Homeowners_2Y Post handover with 1% Mo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER-Cash Disc?-Furnished-DM For Exception | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,408,764
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | 20:80 Payment Plan | Mortgage Buyer | Limited... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Marina View I Handover Initiated | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | High ROI | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,695 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Private pool | Prime Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,259,900
1,603 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | River Point | Smart Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 701 sqft |
AED 1,181,298
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Skyline Marina View | Biggest Layout | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 565 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Disalvo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move-In | High ROI | Market Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly | Prime Spot | Long-Term Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,584 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 0.25% MONTHLY | 50/50 PP | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,141,828
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1.5BR | Lower than Market Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,572,074
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Unit | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
White Stag Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Modern Smart Apartments | Wellness Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
24% Cash Discount | 15% ROI | Fully Furnished | Lowest Price... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
45% DISCOUNT – LIMITED TIME ONLY - BELOW MARKET DEAL – ACT F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 747,985
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Main Road Facing | Vibrant Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,939
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+40 listings |