| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious fully furnished 1 bed plus maid room | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern | Prime JVT Location | Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR | OBJECT 1 FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,580,649
1,544 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP I Duplex 3BR+Maid | Private Pool | Best Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Huge Terrace | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,079 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Luxury Furnished | High Floor|Stunning Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JVT Studio | High Floor | Fantastic View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 279 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal - Brand New Unit - Handover Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,091,475
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Park Views | Vacant on Transfer | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Large 642sq ft Studio | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 642 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
For SALE Studio Unit | Good for Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New Building |Handing Over | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | 1BHK + Big Maid room | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | Red Square | Offers Over 599K | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | 2 Ensuite | Vacant Now | Park View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BHK |Open Kitchen |High Floor |Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR with Private Pool / Strong Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,247,041
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Full Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,117,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
4,166 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Q3 2028 l Promising Return l Multiple Option l Investo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount_Limited Units_ POOL VIEW AND SKY LINE_Cash Offe... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Efficiency Home | Smart Interior Planning | Strong Usab... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,573,850
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+13 listings |