| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Middle Floor | 70/30 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,220,358
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO IN JVT | LAST DAY DISCOUNT | 30% OFF | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM | UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 6,968 sqft |
AED 8,499,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
50% Post-Handover Payment Plan | Spread Over 3 Years | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Biggest Layout | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island & Marina Skyline View | Luxury 1BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,380,964
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI | 20% Down payment | Near Metro | Gate | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Apartment | Great Price | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,711,739
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Only Pay20%-Easy Mortgage_5%Booking _Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | OPEN CITY VIEW | 10% DISCOUNT | 10%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 701 sqft |
AED 1,181,298
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Amenities | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down pay | Cash offer | 30% Roi | pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Resale 1 bed | Lowest Price | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | For Sale | Vacant 3 BR | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | Q4 2027|50% Post Handover... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | HANDOVER 2025 | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Renovated | Ready to Move Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Best Price / Prime Area / Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Views | Large Balcony | Modern | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Nicely Furnished | Spacious 736 SQFT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 736 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids with Pool | Villas View | High floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Morden 1 BR | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,126,637
1,823 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |