| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Comfortable Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,574,632
1,704 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | GREAT COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal / Stunning / Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Private balcony | Studio type | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,039,500
1,682 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | PP Post handover | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 950,418
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Great Location | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 539 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Marina View I Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,743,274
2,602 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,444,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Vibrant Community | Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,259,502
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Bright Unit | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Studio | Serviced Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,870 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Developing Community | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOMS | VACANT NOW | PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Pool & Downtown Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 437,309
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor Apt Featuring Marina View | 60/40 PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Vibrant Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,606,458
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Rooftop Amenities | Resort-Style Livi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline/Pool View | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Don't miss out _STUDIO_EXCLUSIVE INVESTMENT DEALS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 617,961
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Plot | Fully Extended | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 7,063 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Less price/SQ in JVC-cancelation unit-cash discount 500K-ful... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |