| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30%Discount| FULLY FURNISHED| 8–10% ROI| SKYLINE VIEW| limit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 750,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Flexible Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,311,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Investor Deal | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission / 2BR Apartment | Azha Millennium Residences |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES THAT PERFORM | SMART URBAN LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Step Into Luxury | Iconic Views | Prime Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20%Down Payment |Fully Furnished| 15%ROI Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Resale | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island & Marina Skyline View | Luxury 1BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,422,018
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waver/Best Discount from Binghati/Limited time | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 568,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Villa I Vacant and Ready for Renovation | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 4,379 sqft |
AED 6,195,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 1BR | Prime Location | Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,201,924
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
2Y Post handover with 1% Monthly_Perfect Residence for Homeo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | High Floor | Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | River Point | Smart Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,250,074
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Higher ROI | Best Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,324,999
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View and Unique Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 650,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Best Price | Prime Location | City & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 599 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Pool Level | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Top layout | Higher floor | vacant | Signature Apt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SOON | BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |