| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Imperial Residence Podium | Balcony &... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1 BR Bali Residences | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,554,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor 1BR Brand New 1.2M FH Residency JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Investor Deal | Limited Cash Offers | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 487,726
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal – Fully Furnished Studio in Sky Gate Tower wit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 521,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bed | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 844,888
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive New Launch | High Roi | Long-Term Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+81 listings |
|
|
Furnished l Prime Location l Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Corner Unit I Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Converted Residential Studio | High ROI | Tenanted | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio in Sky Gate Tower – Hotel-Inspired Li... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 519,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 575,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Corner Unit | Beautiful Views | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BDR+STUDY | MARINA VIEW |1% MONTHLY | 2 Y POST HANDOVER | H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
fully furnished| 20%Down Payment| Pool View| 20% and capital... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Red Square Tower 1 | Pool & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER/ 1% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING/VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Price | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,211,105
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED _13% ROI_NEAR METRO _VIP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investor Deal Best Price Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
OP Price| Study | Furnished | December 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Quality | Pool View | HO Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Exclusive | Top Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |