| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GET KEY NOW_SKYLINE &POOL VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED_VIP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Marina Skyline View | flexible pp | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
24%DISC| Fully Furnished| 15%ROI| Pool View and Skyline| | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
JVT Luxury Studio | Marina & Skyline | 9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 949,900
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_SKYLINE MARINA VIEW_EASY ACCESS & EXIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 749,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern Living, Timeless Vision | Where the Future Resides | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Handover Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY LIVING | BRIGHT INVITING INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,990
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT CONTEMPORARY HOME | SOPHISTICATED DESIGN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,649,998
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
BEACH POOL_VIP FULLY FURNISHED_LUXURY LIVING_SMART | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer_Cash Price_High Floor_1Min to Metro_Marin... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Binghatti Luxuria | Pool & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 676,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 2 BEDROOM | VOT | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | On-high Floor | Type 15 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,343,739
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% DIS | JVT | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW_ Ramadan OFFER-Cash Disc?-Dis 30%?-DM For Exception | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Ask For Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - Zero Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Resale | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REFINED HOMES | MELODY LIFESTYLE | PERFECT BALANCE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER _SKYLINE MARINA VIEW_EASY ACCESS & EXIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,098,940
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |