| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Premium Apartments | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 858,123
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open Views | Two Bedrooms | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Unfurnished | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Handover Soon | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Marina/Skyline View | Voxa Pantheon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | 1BHK + Study | Courtyard View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Post handover payment | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Parking | New Modern Building | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Luxury 1 Bedroom | Lilium Tower JVT l Handover Soo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,254,289
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Furnished 2BR | Lilium Tower | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,851,192
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR|High Floor| Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount _High ROI_Dubai’s luxury_Enjoy View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Amazing Amenities | Q1 2026 | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80P. P | MORTGAGE | 5% D. P | READY SOON | SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY_FURNISHED/20% DP/50% During construction/10% HO/ 20% 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Less price in JVT-cash discount 270K-ROI 70K/year-capital ap... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Renovation Project | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 7,267 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
NEAR MARINA_VIP FURNISHED _EID OFFER_ MARINA VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,234 sqft |
AED 3,130,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Luxury l Near to Park l 1 Bedroom | Lilium Tower J... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,245,026
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON_MOTIVATED SELLER_FULLY FURNISHED_LAST ONE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Presidential Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Amazing views | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,134,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Phpp | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |