Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+30 listings
Prime JVC Location | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 734 sqft
AED 650,000
886 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Alexandar Varghese
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Pool+Dubai Marina View | Ready To Move
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 476 sqft
AED 830,000
1,744 AED/sqft
Al Shams Properties
Sajjad Ali Muhammad...
+5 listings
Prime Location | Investment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 430 sqft
AED 900,000
2,093 AED/sqft
Time Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Yasir
+6 listings
Motivated seller | Best price | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 347 sqft
AED 720,000
2,075 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Rimma Abulkhanova
Ultra Soundproofing | Ready Jan 26 | 2 Bedrooms
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,597 sqft
AED 2,553,027
1,598 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Leigh Jackson
+3 listings
Fully Furnished | Ready | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 486 sqft
AED 640,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Elena Orlova
Corner Villa with Maids Room | Spacious Plot
Villas Ready JVT District 8
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 2,691 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,155 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Yassin Elkatari
Q3 2026 | Luxury 1BR | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 575 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Sasa Stanisavljebic
+2 listings
Marina | Pool View | Payment Plan | ROI 7%
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 559 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,789 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Umar Shahid
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Close to Handover | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 692 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
+2 listings
Smart Unit | Fully Furnished | 7% ROI for 5 years
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 779 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,503 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
Tenanted | Investment Deal | Mid Floor Unit
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,134 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,200 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
20%Down pay| 15%Roi | Near Handover | Cash Off
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 337 sqft
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+130 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | BRAND NEW | Community View
Hotel Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 396 sqft
AED 620,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Forte Realty Real Estate
Latha Ninan
FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BED + STUDY | LARGE BALCONY
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 995 sqft
AED 1,663,581
1,672 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Abdelkader Djellouli
Brand New I Furnished I Marina Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 600,000
1,785 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+2 listings
2 Beds + Study | Fully furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,151 sqft
AED 2,215,000
1,924 AED/sqft
California Properties
Samaneh Zeinolabedin...
+1 listings
Brand New | Marina Facing | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,034 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,466 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Henry Poyner
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 712 sqft
AED 1,169,450
1,643 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+5 listings
FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | OBJECT1 FINISHING
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,254 sqft
AED 2,124,971
1,695 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Abdelkader Djellouli
5 Bedroom on a Big Plot | Quiet Location
Villas Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 5 7,064 sqft
AED 8,600,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tata Nfon
+1 listings
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 553 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,808 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Marina Avayan
+4 listings
20%Down pay| Cash off | High Capital Growth | Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 337 sqft
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+130 listings