| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2bed || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New 1 Bedroom | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Enaya Residences JVT | Pool & Skyline Views... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,516,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Terrace | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 819,900
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM LUXURY FURNISHED I AI ENABLED DUPLEX CENTER OF JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon 30/70 Payment Plan Investor Deal Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PREMIUM RESIDENCES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,188,159
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | 1 HUGE BEDROOM | PREMIUM LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Views I Spacious 2BR | Q3 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 2,656,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
URBAN LUXURY LIFESTYLE | RELAXATION AND LEISURE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,573,850
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | BIGGEST LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | 5 Year Post Handover Plan | No Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | STRATEGIC INVESTM... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Modern Finish | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | New | Stunning | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Don't _miss out _IBR_ EXCLUSIVE _EASY PAYMENTPLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 760,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 977,700
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | FUNCTIONAL MODERN DESIGN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,573,850
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Flare Tower 2 | Skyline & Pool... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 855,999
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | MORTGADE | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN BID_CASH DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,147,695
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Skyline and Pool View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,811,875
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |