| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Skyline and Pool View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,811,875
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,147,695
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
City Skyline View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Premium Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | ELEVATED LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW | TOP FINISHING | 1% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 921,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price_High Floor_1Min to Metro_Marina View_Limited Time... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor I Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL / BRAND NEW / MODERN / PRIME AREA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Living | The Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Great Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNTED!_FURNISHED_SKYLIINE VIEW_IN DUBAI HEART | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| Confirm Unit | High Floor | Limited Time Of... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Ready Soon | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN CITY RESIDENCE | WELL CONNECTED LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 528,990
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living_Lowest Price_Furnished_Luxury Apartment_Prime... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,141,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | Offers Welcome | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgrades | Rare Type | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,319,999
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Cozy 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,190,039
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ask about 45% discount - pool view - 100% investor deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Pool & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 437,310
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
V1VID Tower | - Fully Furnished 1BR | Luxury | 60-40 Payment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,278,607
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Furnishing | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,006,010
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price I Spacious Layout I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+4 listings |