| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Pool & Skyline View | Binghatti Luxuria JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Opposite Park Attractive Price Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
970 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Pool & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 525,586
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Special offer up to 45% off - Fully furnished - 100% investo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 399,500
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,758,835
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited time offer with less price in JVT High ROI 20% and c... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnish | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Design | High ROI Potential | High Yield Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,237,459
1,438 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Amenities | 1 + Study | Resale | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q4 2028 | Smart Home | 70-30 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,316,198
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount on Cash Price!_Spacious 2BR with Stunning C... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2B/R | HIGH-FLOOR | FULLY FITTED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS - BEST OFFER - HIGH ROI - PRIVATE BEACH | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS - BEST OFFER - HIGH ROI - PRIVATE BEACH | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVE NOW_POOL VIEW_EID DISCOUNT_HIGH FLOOR_14% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest with less price in JVT-furnished-ROI 12%-cash discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 536,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,691,557
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Private Pools in JVT | Spacious Resid... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,111,620
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Urban Corner | Strategic Placement | Long-Term Rental... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,649,998
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sky Gate Tower | Balcony & Pool Ac... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+42 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER l FULLY FURNISHED l GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt with Balcony | Pool View | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |