| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited time offer with less price in JVT High ROI 20% and c... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW/35%POST HANDOVER /FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURY URBAN RESIDENCE | BRIGHT MODERN INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,149,998
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
25%ROI |Easy PP | Pool View |20%DP | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View 1BR | Handover Q3 - 2027 | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor l Negotiable l Private Jaccuzi | Corner Unit l Ha... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom 1st to own future heart of dubai JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,522,401
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Skyline Marina View | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEW| HIGH floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT - RAMADAN OFFER - FULLY FURNISHAED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Only For Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
3Bed +Maids | 35/65 PP | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 3,055,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Handover - Q3 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,716,229
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Balcony | Sunset View | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
NOW 35% DISCOUNT l FURNISHED 1 BED l CASH BUYERS ONLY l 40%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
no commission | payment plan | 2028 handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,591,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Below OP I PHPP I Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Sleek Design | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,708,919
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Less price in JVC-cash discount 550K-large internal more tha... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,056,381
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS - BEST OFFER - HIGH ROI - PRIVATE BEACH | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 855,999
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish and Modern | Prime JVT Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |