| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | Luxury Living | Prime Location | High Rental... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Ready Soon | Modern | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Direct Pool Access | Modern Studio | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | OPEN CITY VIEW | 10% DISCOUNT | 10%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | POST-HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | STUNNING VIEW | HIGH ROI IN JVT AREA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,345,500
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,582,952
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Modern Style | Elegant Finish | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,845,673
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime JVT Location | 50/50 payment plan| Marina Skyline View... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 p. p | MORTGAGE | READY SOON | MIN TO MOHAMED BIN ZAYE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | LUXURIA BY BINGHATTI | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,177,819
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
30% DIS | JVT | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 949,999
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Lowest Price | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHD | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,157,968
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20%Down Payment |Fully Furnished| 15%ROI Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1 BED/FULLY FURNISHED/MARINA VIEW/PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality With 50% Post Handover Payment Plan For 3 Ye... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
True Corner | Larger Plot | Single Row | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park l Limited Units l Fully-furnished l Investor D... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,063,245
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI EXPECTED l CASH l LIMITED STUDIO IN HIGH FLOOR l FU... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |