| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline View | 2BR | JVT | Furnished | 20:80 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,643,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 35% DISC | JVT | STRONG RETURNS | FULLY FURN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Prices | High ROI | Strong Investment Security | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,631,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing Studio | OP | Motivated | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Private Pool | Fashion Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,820,999
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | 18% Discount | 1 Year Free Service Charge | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN BID_CASH DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 759,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Amenities | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,857,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,558,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Investm... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
120K Cash Discount | 20%DP | Up to 12% ROI | On E311 Rd | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Community View | Family Friend Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver| Near Marina | 10%DP | 30%ROI | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
6 Years Payment Plan | 1% Per Month Only | Affordable Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | 2 Baths | Off-Plan Unit in JVT – Al Barsh... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes I Dubai Marina View I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 795,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Skyline Views | Fully Furnished | VOXA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,100,900
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner plot | Negotiable | Call to view ! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,113 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ Modern 2BR Apartment | Guzel Towers Block A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ FULL Furnished 1BR | Guzel Towers Block A |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View 1BR | Guzel Towers JVT | Furnished Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |