| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury I Strong Rental Demand I Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan | Iconic Architecture | ROI potential | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,256,999
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious One Bedroom I Serene Courtyard Living I Handover S... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI - Prime Investment - Family Friendly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,227,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pre-Launch Pricing | High ROI | Elite Developer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 669,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | Prime Location | High Finshing | Loe... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Views | Great Amenities | Perfect Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,286,772
1,952 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 2,992 sq. ft BUA | Priced to Sell | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,992 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Single Row | Upgraded Fully | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Fullly Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_LUXURY PROPRTIES_HIGH FULL CASH DISC | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 888,820
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment | 30%ROI | Metro | Pool view | 30%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+132 listings |
|
|
Studio | High ROI | Prime JVT Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Private Pool | Amazing View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor deal -1 bedroom | High ROI | only 20% during constr... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,032,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
S Tree
|
+7 listings |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 760,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30% DIS | JVT | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
In Heart of Dubai | Strong ROI | 3 Parking Bays | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC VIEW | LUXURY | INVESTMENT | HIGH QUALITY | GOLF C... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Demand Property | Excellent Value | Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+73 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM STUDIO | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | PRIME JVT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 65/35 PP | 3 Years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,699,900
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti JVT | 1BR New Launch | 9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |