| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Affordable Entry |50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | Ma... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20%Pay | 10%Disc| 12%ROI | Skyline View I Ready soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | High ROI Prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,117,789
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New / Hand Over Soon / Stunning Design | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,463,597
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Tower | Investment Value | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Sunset Views JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ FULL FURNISHED 1BR Apartme... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | 2 Bath | JVT Enaya Residences | Un. . . | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Park & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,537,245
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 878,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
EID GIFT_VIP FULLY FURNISHED_ALMOST READY _14% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Luxury Design | Comfort Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 860,019
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,157,968
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ideal Investment | High Demand Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,428,196
1,175 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Low Price Entry | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 689,503
2,133 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal|PRIVATE POOL|14% ROI|NEAR METRO|VIP LIFE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Pool view | 30%ROI | 10%DP | Metro | 4%DLD Waiv... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver| Near Marina | 10%DP | 30%ROI | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
limited Offer local & GCC | Full cash payment | 45 % Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal|PRIVATE POOL|14% ROI|NEAR METRO|VIP LIFE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1 bed | prime location | hot deal | high ROI | high q... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | Luxury Living | Prime Location | High Rental... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CENTRAL! / Spacious 3Br / Near Sunmarke | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,112 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy 1 Br | Motivated Seller | Balcony | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |