Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Studio | Contemporary Living | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 433 sqft
AED 650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Dore Realty Real Estate
Zaher Abou Zaki
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | 6% Discount / 2 years PP without post HO
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,074 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,303 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+3 listings
JVT COMMUNITY_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 350 sqft
AED 681,361
1,945 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+9 listings
1BHK | Handover in Q4 2025 I Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 694 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,801 AED/sqft
Luxury Hills Properties
Mohamad Hawila
+2 listings
distress deal | Marina Skyline View | Higher Floor
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,007 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Saqib Nawaz
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 768 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Maha Elsaid Elbahnas...
Luxury Lifestyle | Affordable Entry | Easy Payment Plan | Hi...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 928 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,395 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+4 listings
Spacious 1BR_2Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Panoramic Mari...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 903 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 396 sqft
AED 899,900
2,272 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+5 listings
Hot Property | Luxury Living | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 725 sqft
AED 1,334,900
1,841 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+1 listings
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,229,900
1,901 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+2 listings
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 373 sqft
AED 969,900
2,600 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+1 listings
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,218 sqft
AED 1,541,194
1,265 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+13 listings
Luxury 1BR Apartment| Growing Community| High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,248,999
1,919 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
+9 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 618 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Thornberry Real Estate
Abdul Basheer
+2 listings
Vacant | View Today | Best Priced Villa
Villas Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 7,270 sqft
AED 5,250,000
722 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Laura Crossan
45% DISCOUNT |CASH OFFER I Luxury Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 650 sqft
AED 748,000
1,150 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+5 listings
Prime Location | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 487 sqft
AED 640,000
1,315 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
LIMITED UNITS // CASH OFFER // HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 337 sqft
AED 650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+38 listings
Duplex Penthouse | Fully Furnished | Marina Views
Penthouses Ready JVT District 5
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,972 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,155 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Dima Burdeynyy
Tenanted | High floor | Unfurnished| Community view
Apartments Ready JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 426 sqft
AED 585,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdulmajid Fayad
Discounted Price | High ROI | Ideal Investment
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,181,231
1,569 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
+7 listings
High Floor | Open View | Prime Location | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,023 sqft
AED 1,590,000
1,554 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ahmed Mohsen Elsayed
+4 listings
Investor Deal | Glamourous Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,070 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Aresha Real Estate
Aresha Arif
+6 listings
Fashionz 1 by Danube | Studio | Post Plan | 2026 Handover
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 347 sqft
AED 700,000
2,018 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Rushan Sharyafetdino...
+2 listings