| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 617,961
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington | High Roi | Luxury | Brand new! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Brand New | High Quality Finish | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Open Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End Amenities | Strong ROI | Smart Homes | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 539,990
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expected 7.5% Return | Premium Hotel | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row / Park Backing / Quiet Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment |1min to Nakheel Mall | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ask For Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,240,264
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Signature Wellness Luxury Residence | 8.5% Guaranteed ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || ARTISTIC VISION || HIGH ROI || POST HANDOV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 529,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15% ROI | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | POOL VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+126 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER _SKYLINE MARINA VIEW_EASY ACCESS & EXIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio || Rented || High floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
35% DISC | LIMITED | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 800,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing Studio | Handover soon | Enquire | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price_Investor Deal_High ROI_Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | ESAY Payment Plan |30% PHPP | Just 1% | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
AED 1,056,381
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Flare Studio | Resale | High Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 899,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%ROI | 20%DP | Near Handover | Easy PP | Invest | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |