| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW |GENUINE RESALE |HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | WITH STUDY ROOM | MORTGADE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,553,027
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STOP SCROLL!•FOR VISIONARIES•45% OFF•FURNISHED•ACT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 449,806
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,009,913
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I High Floor I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,282,482
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Office | Only 8 Months Handover | The Best Deal For... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,009,926
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Only 10% Down Payment | Mortgagable Payment P... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Custom Build | Multiple Opt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
NO DLD!_HURRY CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!_READY VIEW NOW!! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | 12% ROI | Cash Offer | Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
35% DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST TIME FOR INVEST | HIGH... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
CORNER PLOT! / 4 Bed Villa / Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 6,615 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxrious 2BR Apartment | Resort Stlye Living | Full Cash Off... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,698,579
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+83 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on transfer| Park Facing | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 3,875,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
STOP SCROLL!•FOR VISIONARIES•45% OFF•FURNISHED•ACT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 703,157
877 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver| Near Marina | 10%DP | 30%ROI | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+133 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER | Great AMENITIES | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Artificial beach | View of beach | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,345,500
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Post Hand Over For 3 Years| 50/50 payment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |