| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Post Hand Over For 3 Years| 50/50 payment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Br Near Handover / 5% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
S Tree
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver| Near Marina | 10%DP | 30%ROI | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
NEW | Custom Built Villa | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 5,049 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash discount 35%-R0I 15%-Fully Furnished-Less Price to inve... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool I Prime Location I Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+133 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Upgraded | Corner | Single Row | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 6,988 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 832,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
high quality | prime location | luxury living | high floor |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER | Great AMENITIES | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
35/65 PP | Sunset & Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 872,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxirios 1br Apartment | Marina & Pool View | Fashionz by Da... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_LUXURY PROPRTIES_HIGH FULL CASH DISC | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Off Limited Properties | Rare Investment Opportunity | E... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | New Building | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.05% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING /MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6 Years Payment Plan | 1% Per Month Only | Affordable Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Cheapest Price Per... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
45% DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE PER SQFT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET 45% DISCOUNT_LOWEST PRICE NOW_GUARANTEED ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 415,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ask about Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental deman... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,541,194
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Monthly 1.25% Post Handover Payment Plan | Only 10% On Hando... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |