| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Furnished Studio | High ROI | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | High Value Deal | JVT Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR 10% NET RETURN | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,105,333
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Option | Below OP | 2BR Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,632,469
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,345,672
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina view - High floor - Cancelled units - Payment plan -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,569,120
1,312 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington | 1Br | Q4 2025 Handover | Mid floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Corner Unit I Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Highest ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,415 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Hot Offer | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Flat for Sale in 02 Residence JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD CONDITION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Marina Skyline View | Ultra-Bright 1BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 2BR plus Study | Marina and Park View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Deluxe Suite | Luxurious | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,326 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Brand New I High Floor I 0% Agent Commissi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 396 sqft |
AED 713,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sky Infinity Pool | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,138,160
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Great Investment | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,548,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 396 sqft |
AED 713,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+3 listings |