| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Location | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 650,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool+Dubai Marina View | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Best price | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Soundproofing | Ready Jan 26 | 2 Bedrooms | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,553,027
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa with Maids Room | Spacious Plot | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2026 | Luxury 1BR | Marina View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina | Pool View | Payment Plan | ROI 7% | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close to Handover | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Unit | Fully Furnished | 7% ROI for 5 years | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Investment Deal | Mid Floor Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay| 15%Roi | Near Handover | Cash Off | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | BRAND NEW | Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 396 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BED + STUDY | LARGE BALCONY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,663,581
1,672 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Furnished I Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Beds + Study | Fully furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Marina Facing | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,169,450
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | OBJECT1 FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,124,971
1,695 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom on a Big Plot | Quiet Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 7,064 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay| Cash off | High Capital Growth | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |