Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 2bed || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,458 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,297 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
High Floor | Brand New 1 Bedroom | Exclusive
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 706 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,840 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Varun Saluja
+1 listings
High-Floor 2BR | Enaya Residences JVT | Pool & Skyline Views...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,375 sqft
AED 1,095,000
796 AED/sqft
Elite Inspire Properties
Noureen Rehmani
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 871 sqft
AED 1,516,000
1,741 AED/sqft
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
Antonina Blazhkova
Terrace | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 1,089 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,267 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Dima Burdeynyy
+2 listings
MODERN LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 382 sqft
AED 819,900
2,146 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+8 listings
3 BEDROOM LUXURY FURNISHED I AI ENABLED DUPLEX CENTER OF JVT
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 3 2,641 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,628 AED/sqft
CDP Palm Real Estate
Sarah El Yafi
+1 listings
Ready Soon 30/70 Payment Plan Investor Deal Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 698 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Al Shams Properties
Rashid Ali Liaqat Al...
+9 listings
ELEVATED LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PREMIUM RESIDENCES
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,188,159
1,825 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+18 listings
HIGH FLOOR | 1 HUGE BEDROOM | PREMIUM LOCATION
Apartments Ready JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 661 sqft
AED 950,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Arclane Properties
Mahammad Masood Karm...
+3 listings
Marina Views I Spacious 2BR | Q3 2028
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 2,656,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Anas Yassin
URBAN LUXURY LIFESTYLE | RELAXATION AND LEISURE
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,573,850
1,634 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+13 listings
LOWEST PRICE | BIGGEST LAYOUT | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Ali Sharbaf Shoar
+2 listings
Skyline Views | 5 Year Post Handover Plan | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 391 sqft
AED 790,000
2,020 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Keshav Ghimire
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | STRATEGIC INVESTM...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 694 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,729 AED/sqft
Myhomex For Real Estate
Raed Ragab
Marina View | Modern Finish | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 710 sqft
AED 1,450,000
2,042 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Williams
Study Room | New | Stunning | Furnished
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 787 sqft
AED 1,280,000
1,627 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ibrahim Mashuk
+1 listings
Don't _miss out _IBR_ EXCLUSIVE _EASY PAYMENTPLAN
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 828 sqft
AED 760,000
918 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+4 listings
NEAR HANDOVER_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 678 sqft
AED 977,700
1,442 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+5 listings
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | FUNCTIONAL MODERN DESIGN
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,573,850
1,634 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+13 listings
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Flare Tower 2 | Skyline & Pool...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 855,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
+9 listings
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | MORTGADE | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,110 sqft
AED 1,415,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+3 listings
RAMADAN BID_CASH DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 805 sqft
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+28 listings
Best Investment | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 712 sqft
AED 1,147,695
1,612 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
Brand New | Skyline and Pool View | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 3 1,852 sqft
AED 2,811,875
1,518 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis