| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,552,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Modern Living | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Rooftop Amenities | Resort-Style Livi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,573,879
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High End Apartment | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Binghatti Luxuria | Pool & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment | 35/65 Payment Plan | 2BHK Plus Maid | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CITY VIEW RESIDENCE | CONNECTED MODERN LIFESTYLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Investor Deal | HO Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Great location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | 12% ROI | Investor deal | Pool view... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9% Ramadan Discount | Best Studio | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Ask For Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Less price in JVT-Exclusive cash discount 700K for locals an... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-| 30 % OFF | Limited Time Offer| High ROI| H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio Apt| Prime JVT| Great Entry Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Less price in JVT-cash discount 35%-ROI 70K/year-capital app... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,005,426
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,992,180
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 849,900
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
9% Ramadan Discount | Best 1 Bedroom | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Stylish 1BR | Jumeirah Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | High ROI Potential | HO soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price| High Floor| Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |