| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD WAIVER | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+126 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Floor | Resale | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Podium Level |High End Renovation |Ready |Must See | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 3,852 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Studio Apartment | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 723,799
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+89 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Prime Location | 15% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | OP Price | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,773,965
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Jumeirah Island & Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,431,946
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Wellness Living | High-End Residence | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 771,999
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 0.25% MONTHLY | 10% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,157,968
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Private Pool Balcony | High Floor Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR | Urban Living | Family Friendly Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Flare | One Bedroom | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BOOK NOW | OFFER FOR CASH l LIMITED STUDIO IN JVT l FULLY FU... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
JVT High-Rise Living & Smart Layouts | 8–10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Wellness Living 1BR | Hotel Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer_Cash Price_High Floor_1Min to Metro_Marin... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT INVESTMENT | JVT VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 1 Bed | Discount on Cash | Easy Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,415,267
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
EID CASH OFFER -VIP FURNISHED -HIGH FLOOR- 12% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,818,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Community view | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | On Low Floor | Modern Style | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Private Pool |Stunning Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Fashion Living | 2BR | Serene views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |