| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Vacant | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Skyline Dubai View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Golf Estates View |Mortgage Eligible | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Home | Exceptional Amenities | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BR | Compact Layout | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Discount| FURNISHED| Skyline Marina View| ROI up to 12% | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Ready | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Home | Amazing Amenities | Invest Today! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare High Floor 1BR with Marina View | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | HIGH ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Resale | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 736 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Garden House | Jan 26 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,400,876
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Opportunity | Fully Serviced Hotel Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,723,592
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK Duplex | Vacant & Ready to Move | Maya 5 JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | FULLY FURNISHED | BELOW OP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marian Skyline View | 1BR | High Floor | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE-READY-MULTIPLE VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,169,450
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE --READY--PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,169,450
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30%OFF LOWEST PRICE FULL FURNISHED HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 856,386
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
T F G | Studio | JVT | High floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated |Marina and Palm Jebel Ali Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 3,233 sqft |
AED 9,698,200
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| High ROI| 5Y PAYMENT PLAN |HIGH END FINISHE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |