| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - 5% BOOKING - Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Fully Furnished | High ROI Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
120K Cash Discount | 20%DP | Up to 12% ROI | On E311 Rd | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
EXTENDED CORNER 4 MASTER BED VILLA SWIMMING POOL READY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Samimi Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
UP TO 30 % DISCOUNT_F-FURNISHED_HIGH END FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30%ROI | 20%DP | Near Handover | Easy PP | Invest | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+133 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Aparment | JVT Prime Spot | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,262,693
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 729,888
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed+maids | Spacious layout | Postpayment plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE DUBAI VIEW_HIGH FLOOR_LAST ONE_ NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HANDOVER || FULLY FUR... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Marina View_35%PHPP_Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 949,900
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer - Fully Furnished - Strong rental demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Furnished | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN BID_CASH DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | MULTIPLE UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,617,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready to Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,160,457
2,191 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Al Barsha South | Sale | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER _SKYLINE MARINA VIEW_SPECIAL UNITS _BOOK NOW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BR with Private Pool | Luxury Meets Lifest... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,692,900
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%ROI |Easy PP | Pool View |20%DP | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sub Penthouse | Marina View | Below Market | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,470 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |