| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio | Contemporary Living | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 6% Discount / 2 years PP without post HO | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JVT COMMUNITY_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 681,361
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Handover in Q4 2025 I Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
distress deal | Marina Skyline View | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Affordable Entry | Easy Payment Plan | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR_2Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Panoramic Mari... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 899,900
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | Marina View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,334,900
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,229,900
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 969,900
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,541,194
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment| Growing Community| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,248,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Best Priced Villa | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
722 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
45% DISCOUNT |CASH OFFER I Luxury Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 748,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS // CASH OFFER // HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High floor | Unfurnished| Community view | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | High ROI | Ideal Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,181,231
1,569 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Glamourous Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fashionz 1 by Danube | Studio | Post Plan | 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+2 listings |