| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,693,729
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER 45% DISCOUNT | Luxury Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 437,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 482,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PARK BACKING / Single Row / Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 P. P | MORTGAGE | READY SOON | MIN TO MOHAMED BIN ZAYE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HANDOVER || FULLY FUR... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 590,887
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | Spacious Design | Jumeirah Villag... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study | Brand New Unit | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer Residences | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 959,999
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Partial Park View | Storage Room | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
OFFER PRICE | semi furnished | prime location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 772,999
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - UNBEATABLE PRICES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment | 35/65 Payment Plan | 2BHK Plus Maid | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,617,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Smart Hom... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 719,999
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
JVT COMMUNITY_CASH DISCOUNT_ LOWEST PRICE _ VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 668,400
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 20% DP /40% During construction/10% HO/ 30... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout| Vacant on Transfer| Study | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Spacious | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Serviced Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Amenities | Investor Deal | Off Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
30%ROI | 20%DP | Near Handover | Easy PP | Invest | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |